ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:08:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAU CPR PASS (55018)
MAU JN to CHHAPRA
MAU CPR PASS (55018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MAU CPR PASS (55018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAUMAU JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2IAAINDARA JN05:10 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)8
3HLPHALDHARPUR F05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)13
4RTPRATANPURA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)23
5RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)29
6RSRRASRA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)36
7SNRASANWARA H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)43
8CHRCHILKAHAR06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)48
9JGKSJIGNI KHAS H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)53
10PEPPHEPHNA JN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)59
11SVISAGARPALI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)64
12BUIBALLIA07:00 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)69
13BCDBANSDIH ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)78
14CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)82
15STWSAHATWAR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)87
16ROIREOTI07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)95
17DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)100
18SIPSURAIMANPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)106
19BKLABAKULHA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)112
20MHTMANJHI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)118
21RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)123
22GTSTGAUTAM STHAN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)125
23CPRCHHAPRA09:40 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :