ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:01:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR GKP PASS (55019)
CHHAPRA to GORAKHPUR JN
CPR GKP PASS (55019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: CPR GKP PASS (55019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2TKVTEKANWAS11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)28
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)33
7CWCHAINWA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN12:41 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)70
12KYWKARCHHUE H13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)75
13MWMAIRWA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)81
14BTKBANKATA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)87
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)95
16NNPRNONAPAR F13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)103
17BTTBHATNI JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)108
18NRANUNKHAR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)115
19AHLRAHALYAPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)123
20DEOSDEORIA SADAR14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)129
21BALRBAITALPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)136
22GBGAURI BAZAR14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)144
23CCCHAURI CHAURA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)154
24SANRSARDARNAGAR15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)159
25KHMKUSMHI15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)165
26GKCGORAKHPUR CANT15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)175
27GKPGORAKHPUR JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination179
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.