ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:13:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP CPR PASS (55020)
GORAKHPUR JN to CHHAPRA
GKP CPR PASS (55020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP CPR PASS (55020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)3
3KHMKUSMHI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)13
4SANRSARDARNAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)19
5CCCHAURI CHAURA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
6GBGAURI BAZAR09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)34
7BALRBAITALPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)43
8DEOSDEORIA SADAR09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)49
9AHLRAHALYAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)56
10NRANUNKHAR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)63
11BTTBHATNI JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)70
12NNPRNONAPAR F10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)75
13BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)83
14BTKBANKATA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)91
15MWMAIRWA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)98
16KYWKARCHHUE H11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)104
17ZRDEJIRADEI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)109
18SVSIWAN JN12:13 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)119
19PCKPACHRUKHI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)128
20DDADURAUNDHA JN12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)137
21CWCHAINWA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)145
22MHRNMAHENDRANATH H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)147
23EKMAEKMA12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)152
24DDPDAUDPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)161
25KPSKOPA SAMHOTA13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)169
26TKVRTEK NEWAS13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)176
27CPRCHHAPRA14:20 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :