ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:12:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SV PASS (55021)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SIWAN JN
SPJ SV PASS (55021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SPJ SV PASS (55021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)13
4DUBHDUBAHA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)21
5DOLDHOLI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)27
6SIHOSIHO16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)34
7SLTSILAUT16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
8NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)47
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)52
10RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)58
11TURTURKI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)66
12KHIKURHANI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)72
13GRLGORAUL18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)78
14BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)81
15BNRBHAGWANPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)86
16BTHLBITHAULI F18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)90
17SAISARAI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)95
18GWHGHOSHAWAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)100
19HJPHAJIPUR JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)106
20SEESONPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)111
21PMUPARMANANDPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)118
22NYONAYAGAON20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)122
23STLRSITALPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)130
24DGADIGHWARA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)134
25ATNRAWATARNAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)140
26PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)143
27BAGLBARAGOPAL20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)145
28DRIDUMRI JUARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)149
29GJHGOLDINGANJ21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)154
30CICHHAPRA KACHERI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)163
31CPRCHHAPRA21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)165
32TKVRTEK NEWAS21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)169
33KPSKOPA SAMHOTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)175
34DDPDAUDPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)184
35EKMAEKMA22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)193
36MHRNMAHENDRANATH H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)197
37CWCHAINWA22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)200
38DDADURAUNDHA JN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)208
39PCKPACHRUKHI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)217
40SVSIWAN JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :