ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:57:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV SPJ PASS (55022)
SIWAN JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SV SPJ PASS (55022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SV SPJ PASS (55022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PCKPACHRUKHI04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)8
3DDADURAUNDHA JN04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)18
4CWCHAINWA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)26
5MHRNMAHENDRANATH H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)28
6EKMAEKMA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)33
7DDPDAUDPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)41
8KPSKOPA SAMHOTA04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)50
9TKVRTEK NEWAS05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)56
10CPRCHHAPRA05:25 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)61
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)63
12GJHGOLDINGANJ05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)72
13DRIDUMRI JUARA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)76
14BAGLBARAGOPAL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)81
15PPDAPANCHPATIA DEORIA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)83
16ATNRAWATARNAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)86
17DGADIGHWARA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)91
18STLRSITALPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)96
19NYONAYAGAON06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)103
20PMUPARMANANDPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)108
21SEESONPUR JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)114
22HJPHAJIPUR JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)120
23GWHGHOSHAWAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)125
24SAISARAI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)131
25BTHLBITHAULI F08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)135
26BNRBHAGWANPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)140
27BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)144
28GRLGORAUL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)148
29KHIKURHANI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)154
30TURTURKI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)160
31RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)168
32MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)174
33NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)179
34SLTSILAUT10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)186
35SIHOSIHO10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)192
36DOLDHOLI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)199
37DUBHDUBAHA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)205
38KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)212
39KPGMKARPURIGRAM11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)219
40SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination226
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :