ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 06:47:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (55025)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (55025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (55025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DMGDOMINGARH06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)4
3JTBJAGATBELA06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)11
4SWASAHJANWA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)18
5SIPRSIHAPAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)23
6MHHMAGHAR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)26
7KLDKHALILABAD06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)35
8CRVCHUREB07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)43
9MNDMUNDERWA07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
10ORWORWARA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)57
11BSTBASTI07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)64
12GOVRGOVINDNAGAR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)71
13THTINICH08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)79
14GAURGAUR08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)87
15BVBABHNAN08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)95
16PATIPARSA TEWARI08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)101
17BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)103
18SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)107
19MSWMASKANWA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)111
20LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)120
21MURMANKAPUR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)126
22JLHIJHILAHI09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)132
23MOTGMOTIGANJ09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)138
24BRCKBARUA CHAK10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)146
25GDGONDA JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :