ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:11:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (55026)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (55026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (55026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BRCKBARUA CHAK04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)7
3MOTGMOTIGANJ04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)15
4JLHIJHILAHI04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)22
5MURMANKAPUR JN05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)28
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)34
7MSWMASKANWA05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)43
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)47
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)51
10PATIPARSA TEWARI05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)53
11BVBABHNAN05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)59
12GAURGAUR06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)66
13THTINICH06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)75
14GOVRGOVINDNAGAR06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)83
15BSTBASTI06:43 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)89
16ORWORWARA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)97
17MNDMUNDERWA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)104
18CRVCHUREB07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)111
19KLDKHALILABAD07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)119
20MHHMAGHAR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)128
21SIPRSIHAPAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)131
22SWASAHJANWA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)136
23JTBJAGATBELA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)143
24DMGDOMINGARH08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)150
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :