ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP GD PASS (55027)
GORAKHPUR JN to GONDA JN
GKP GD PASS (55027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP GD PASS (55027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DMGDOMINGARH18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3JTBJAGATBELA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)11
4SWASAHJANWA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)18
5SIPRSIHAPAR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)23
6MHHMAGHAR19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)26
7KLDKHALILABAD19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)35
8CRVCHUREB19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)43
9MNDMUNDERWA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)50
10ORWORWARA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)57
11BSTBASTI19:57 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)64
12GOVRGOVINDNAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)71
13THTINICH20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)79
14GAURGAUR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)87
15BVBABHNAN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)95
16PATIPARSA TEWARI20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)101
17BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)103
18SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)107
19MSWMASKANWA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)111
20LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)120
21MURMANKAPUR JN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)126
22JLHIJHILAHI22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)132
23MOTGMOTIGANJ22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)138
24BRCKBARUA CHAK22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)146
25GDGONDA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :