ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 03:12:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD GKP PASS (55028)
GONDA JN to GORAKHPUR JN
GD GKP PASS (55028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GD GKP PASS (55028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BRCKBARUA CHAK17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)7
3MOTGMOTIGANJ17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)15
4JLHIJHILAHI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)22
5MURMANKAPUR JN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)28
6LKNRLAKHPAT NAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)34
7MSWMASKANWA18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)43
8SNCS NARAYAN CHPLA18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)47
9BNGYBABHANJYOTIYA H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)51
10PATIPARSA TEWARI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)53
11BVBABHNAN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)59
12GAURGAUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)66
13THTINICH19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)75
14GOVRGOVINDNAGAR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)83
15BSTBASTI19:33 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)89
16ORWORWARA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)97
17MNDMUNDERWA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)104
18CRVCHUREB19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)111
19KLDKHALILABAD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)119
20MHHMAGHAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)128
21SIPRSIHAPAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)131
22SWASAHJANWA20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)136
23JTBJAGATBELA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)143
24DMGDOMINGARH20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)150
25GKPGORAKHPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :