ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2019 22:55:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55029)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)8
3HIRHARINAGAR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)24
5KPBKHARPOKHRA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA19:43 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)42
7AWSASWANI HALT19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)47
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)51
9PNYAPANIAHWA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)71
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)80
12SBZSISWA BAZAR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)85
13GHGHUGHULI22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)97
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)104
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)131
19UNLAUNAULA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)147
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.