ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:33:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55030)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)11
4PPCPIPRAICH18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)27
6BBWBODARWAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)31
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:12 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)54
10SBZSISWA BAZAR19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA21:22 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)118
18BRUBHAIROGANJ21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)135
20CAMUCHAMUA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)143
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :