ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 21:41:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JEA LJN PASS (55031)
NAKAHA JUNGLE to LUCKNOW NE
JEA LJN PASS (55031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JEA LJN PASS (55031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JEANAKAHA JUNGLESource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MIMMANIRAM07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)5
3JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)11
4PJPEPPEGANJ08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)17
5RJRAWATGANJ F08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
6MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
7RCRARAMCHAURA H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)24
8CMCAMPIERGANJ08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)28
9LPWLOHARPURWA H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)33
10ANDNANAND NAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)36
11LERLEHRA F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)45
12BMJBRIJMANGANJ09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)49
13UBUSKA BAZAR09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)57
14NUHNAUGARH09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)67
15AHUAHIRAULI H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)73
16CIHCHILHIA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)79
17SOTSHOHRATGARH10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)86
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)90
19PRZPARSA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)95
20MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)101
21BNYBARHNI11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)107
22TPBTRILOKPUR H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)115
23PPWPACHPERWA12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)123
24GIRGAINSARI JN12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)132
25LBWLAIBURWA H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)140
26TLRTULSIPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)145
27LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)152
28KPEKAUWAPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)157
29GAWGAINJAHWA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)166
30JKNIJHARKHANDI F13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)173
31BLPBALRAMPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)176
32BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)187
33ITEINTIYATHOK14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)194
34SUBRSUBHAGPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)210
35GDGONDA JN15:25 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)216
36GDKGONDA KACHAHRI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)221
37KTHLKATHOLA H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)228
38MIRMAIJAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)234
39KSRKASTURI H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)239
40CLJCOLONELGANJ17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)245
41SUJSARJU18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)253
42JLDJARWAL ROAD18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)262
43GHTGHAGHARA GHAT18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)266
44CKGCHOWKA GHAT18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)272
45BUWBURHWAL18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)277
46BURBINDAURA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)287
47RFRRAFINAGAR F19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)290
48JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)296
49BBKBARABANKI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)304
50SFHSAFEDABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)310
51JRRJUGAUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)314
52MLMALHOUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)320
53GTNRGOMATI NAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)324
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)328
55DALDALIGANJ20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)332
56LCLUCKNOW CITY20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)334
57ASHAISHBAGH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)337
58LJNLUCKNOW NE21:35 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.