ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:45:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JEA LJN PASS (55031)
NAKAHA JUNGLE to LUCKNOW NE
JEA LJN PASS (55031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JEA LJN PASS (55031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JEANAKAHA JUNGLESource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MIMMANIRAM07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)5
3JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)11
4PJPEPPEGANJ08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)17
5RJRAWATGANJ F08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
6MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
7RCRARAMCHAURA H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)24
8CMCAMPIERGANJ08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)28
9LPWLOHARPURWA H08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)33
10ANDNANAND NAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)36
11LERLEHRA F09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)45
12BMJBRIJMANGANJ09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)49
13UBUSKA BAZAR09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)57
14NUHNAUGARH09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)67
15AHUAHIRAULI H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)73
16CIHCHILHIA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)79
17SOTSHOHRATGARH10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)86
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)90
19PRZPARSA10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)95
20MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)101
21BNYBARHNI11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)107
22TPBTRILOKPUR H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)115
23PPWPACHPERWA12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)123
24GIRGAINSARI JN12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)132
25LBWLAIBURWA H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)140
26TLRTULSIPUR12:37 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)146
27LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)152
28KPEKAUWAPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)157
29GAWGAINJAHWA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)165
30JKNIJHARKHANDI F13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)172
31BLPBALRAMPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)175
32BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)186
33ITEINTIYATHOK14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)194
34SUBRSUBHAGPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)208
35GDGONDA JN15:30 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)214
36GDKGONDA KACHAHRI17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)219
37KTHLKATHOLA H17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)226
38MIRMAIJAPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)232
39KSRKASTURI H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)237
40CLJCOLONELGANJ18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)243
41SUJSARJU18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)251
42JLDJARWAL ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)260
43GHTGHAGHARA GHAT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)264
44CKGCHOWKA GHAT18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)270
45BUWBURHWAL18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)275
46BURBINDAURA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)285
47RFRRAFINAGAR F19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)289
48JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)295
49BBKBARABANKI JN19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)303
50SFHSAFEDABAD19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)310
51JRRJUGAUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)314
52MLMALHOUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)319
53GTNRGOMATI NAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)323
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)327
55DALDALIGANJ20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)332
56LCLUCKNOW CITY20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)334
57ASHAISHBAGH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)336
58LJNLUCKNOW NE21:20 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :