ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
DALIGANJ to NAKAHA JUNGLE
BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DALDALIGANJSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)4
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)9
4MLMALHOUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)12
5JRRJUGAUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
6SFHSAFEDABAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)22
7BBKBARABANKI JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)29
8JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)37
9RFRRAFINAGAR F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)43
10BURBINDAURA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)47
11BUWBURHWAL18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)56
12CKGCHOWKA GHAT19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)62
13GHTGHAGHARA GHAT19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)68
14JLDJARWAL ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)72
15SUJSARJU19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
16CLJCOLONELGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)89
17KSRKASTURI H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)94
18MIRMAIJAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)100
19KTHLKATHOLA H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)106
20GDKGONDA KACHAHRI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)113
21GDGONDA JN21:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)117
22SUBRSUBHAGPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)123
23ITEINTIYATHOK23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)138
24BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)146
25BLPBALRAMPUR23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)156
26JKNIJHARKHANDI F23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)159
27GAWGAINJAHWA00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)166
28KPEKAUWAPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)175
29LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)180
30TLRTULSIPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)186
31LBWLAIBURWA H00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)192
32GIRGAINSARI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)200
33PPWPACHPERWA01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)209
34TPBTRILOKPUR H01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)216
35BNYBARHNI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)225
36MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H01:43 (Day 2)01:44 (Day 2)231
37PRZPARSA01:52 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)237
38MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)241
39SOTSHOHRATGARH02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)246
40CIHCHILHIA02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)253
41AHUAHIRAULI H02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)259
42NUHNAUGARH02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)265
43UBUSKA BAZAR02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)274
44BMJBRIJMANGANJ02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)283
45LERLEHRA F03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)287
46ANDNANAND NAGAR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)296
47LPWLOHARPURWA H03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)299
48CMCAMPIERGANJ03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)304
49RCRARAMCHAURA H04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)308
50MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H04:09 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)310
51RJRAWATGANJ F04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)312
52PJPEPPEGANJ04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)315
53JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)321
54MIMMANIRAM04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)327
55JEANAKAHA JUNGLE05:15 (Day 2)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :