ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 00:13:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAL JEA PASS (55032)
DALIGANJ to NAKAHA JUNGLE
DAL JEA PASS (55032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DAL JEA PASS (55032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DALDALIGANJSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)4
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)9
4MLMALHOUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)12
5JRRJUGAUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
6SFHSAFEDABAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)22
7BBKBARABANKI JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)29
8JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)37
9RFRRAFINAGAR F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)43
10BURBINDAURA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)47
11BUWBURHWAL18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)56
12CKGCHOWKA GHAT19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)62
13GHTGHAGHARA GHAT19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)68
14JLDJARWAL ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)72
15SUJSARJU19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
16CLJCOLONELGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)89
17KSRKASTURI H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)94
18MIRMAIJAPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)100
19KTHLKATHOLA H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)106
20GDKGONDA KACHAHRI20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)113
21GDGONDA JN21:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)117
22SUBRSUBHAGPUR22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)123
23ITEINTIYATHOK23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)139
24BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)146
25BLPBALRAMPUR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)157
26JKNIJHARKHANDI F00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)160
27GAWGAINJAHWA00:12 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)167
28KPEKAUWAPUR00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)176
29LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)180
30TLRTULSIPUR00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)187
31LBWLAIBURWA H00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)192
32GIRGAINSARI JN01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)201
33PPWPACHPERWA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)210
34TPBTRILOKPUR H01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)217
35BNYBARHNI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)225
36MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H01:40 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)232
37PRZPARSA01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)238
38MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)242
39SOTSHOHRATGARH02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)247
40CIHCHILHIA02:15 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)253
41AHUAHIRAULI H02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)260
42NUHNAUGARH02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)266
43UBUSKA BAZAR02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)275
44BMJBRIJMANGANJ02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)284
45LERLEHRA F03:06 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)288
46ANDNANAND NAGAR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)297
47LPWLOHARPURWA H03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)300
48CMCAMPIERGANJ03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)305
49RCRARAMCHAURA H04:03 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)309
50MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)311
51RJRAWATGANJ F04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)313
52PJPEPPEGANJ04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)316
53JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)322
54MIMMANIRAM04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)328
55JEANAKAHA JUNGLE05:20 (Day 2)Destination333
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.