ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:25:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
DALIGANJ to NAKAHA JUNGLE
BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BNZ JEA PASS (55032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DALDALIGANJSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)4
3GTNRGOMATI NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)8
4MLMALHOUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)12
5JRRJUGAUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)18
6SFHSAFEDABAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)21
7BBKBARABANKI JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)28
8JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)36
9RFRRAFINAGAR F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)43
10BURBINDAURA18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)46
11BUWBURHWAL18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)56
12CKGCHOWKA GHAT19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)61
13GHTGHAGHARA GHAT19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)67
14JLDJARWAL ROAD19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)71
15SUJSARJU19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)81
16CLJCOLONELGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)88
17KSRKASTURI H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)94
18MIRMAIJAPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)99
19KTHLKATHOLA H20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)105
20GDKGONDA KACHAHRI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)112
21GDGONDA JN21:30 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)117
22SUBRSUBHAGPUR22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)123
23ITEINTIYATHOK23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)137
24BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)145
25BLPBALRAMPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)156
26JKNIJHARKHANDI F23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)159
27GAWGAINJAHWA23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)166
28KPEKAUWAPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)175
29LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)179
30TLRTULSIPUR00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)186
31LBWLAIBURWA H00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)191
32GIRGAINSARI JN00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)199
33PPWPACHPERWA01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)208
34TPBTRILOKPUR H01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)216
35BNYBARHNI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)224
36MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H01:48 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)230
37PRZPARSA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)236
38MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H02:07 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)241
39SOTSHOHRATGARH02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)246
40CIHCHILHIA02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)252
41AHUAHIRAULI H02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)258
42NUHNAUGARH02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)264
43UBUSKA BAZAR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)274
44BMJBRIJMANGANJ03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)282
45LERLEHRA F03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)287
46ANDNANAND NAGAR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)296
47LPWLOHARPURWA H03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)299
48CMCAMPIERGANJ03:44 (Day 2)03:46 (Day 2)304
49RCRARAMCHAURA H03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)307
50MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)310
51RJRAWATGANJ F04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)312
52PJPEPPEGANJ04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)315
53JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)321
54MIMMANIRAM04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)327
55JEANAKAHA JUNGLE05:15 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :