ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 21:44:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD SPC PASS (55033)
GONDA JN to SITAPUR
GD SPC PASS (55033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GD SPC PASS (55033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2GDKGONDA KACHAHRI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)5
3KTHLKATHOLA H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)12
4MIRMAIJAPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)18
5KSRKASTURI H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)23
6CLJCOLONELGANJ11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)29
7SUJSARJU12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)37
8JLDJARWAL ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)46
9GHTGHAGHARA GHAT12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)50
10CKGCHOWKA GHAT12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)56
11BUWBURHWAL12:50 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)61
12SDAMSUNDHIA MAU13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)72
13TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)83
14PPEPAINTEPUR F13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)93
15MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)96
16MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)100
17BBPRBABUPUR H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)107
18SYUSARAYAN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)112
19SKLPSHANKERPUR H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)119
20BVNBISWAN14:12 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)126
21RAMRRAMAIPUR H14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)136
22PSNPARSENDI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)144
23TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)150
24STPSITAPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.