ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:57:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC GD PASS (55034)
SITAPUR CITY to GONDA JN
SPC GD PASS (55034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPC GD PASS (55034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)3
3STPSITAPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
4TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
5PSNPARSENDI07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)21
6RAMRRAMAIPUR H07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)29
7BVNBISWAN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)39
8SKLPSHANKERPUR H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)46
9SYUSARAYAN07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)52
10BBPRBABUPUR H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)58
11MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)65
12MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)68
13PPEPAINTEPUR F08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)71
14TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)81
15SDAMSUNDHIA MAU08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)92
16BUWBURHWAL09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)102
17CKGCHOWKA GHAT09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)108
18GHTGHAGHARA GHAT09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)113
19JLDJARWAL ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)118
20SUJSARJU10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)127
21CLJCOLONELGANJ10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)135
22KSRKASTURI H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)140
23MIRMAIJAPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)146
24KTHLKATHOLA H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)152
25GDKGONDA KACHAHRI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)158
26GDGONDA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.