ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 05:35:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GD SCC PASS (55035)
GONDA JN to SITAPUR
GD SCC PASS (55035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GD SCC PASS (55035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGONDA JNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2GDKGONDA KACHAHRI04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)5
3MIRMAIJAPUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)18
4CLJCOLONELGANJ05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)29
5SUJSARJU05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)37
6JLDJARWAL ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)46
7GHTGHAGHARA GHAT05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)50
8CKGCHOWKA GHAT06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)56
9BUWBURHWAL06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)61
10SDAMSUNDHIA MAU06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)72
11TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)83
12PPEPAINTEPUR F07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)93
13MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)96
14MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)100
15BBPRBABUPUR H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)107
16SYUSARAYAN07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)112
17SKLPSHANKERPUR H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)119
18BVNBISWAN08:08 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)126
19RAMRRAMAIPUR H08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)136
20PSNPARSENDI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)144
21TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)150
22STPSITAPUR09:10 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.