ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:10:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC GD PASS (55036)
SITAPUR to GONDA JN
SCC GD PASS (55036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SCC GD PASS (55036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)10
3PSNPARSENDI18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)16
4RAMRRAMAIPUR H18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)24
5BVNBISWAN18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)34
6SKLPSHANKERPUR H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)41
7SYUSARAYAN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)48
8BBPRBABUPUR H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)53
9MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)60
10MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)64
11PPEPAINTEPUR F19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)67
12TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)76
13SDAMSUNDHIA MAU20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)87
14BUWBURHWAL20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)98
15CKGCHOWKA GHAT20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)103
16GHTGHAGHARA GHAT20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)109
17JLDJARWAL ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)113
18SUJSARJU21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)123
19CLJCOLONELGANJ21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)130
20MIRMAIJAPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)141
21GDKGONDA KACHAHRI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)154
22GDGONDA JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.