ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:12:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUW SPC PASS (55037)
BURHWAL to SITAPUR CITY
BUW SPC PASS (55037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BUW SPC PASS (55037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUWBURHWALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SDAMSUNDHIA MAU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)11
3TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)22
4PPEPAINTEPUR F19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)31
5MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)34
6MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)38
7BBPRBABUPUR H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)45
8SYUSARAYAN19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)50
9SKLPSHANKERPUR H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)57
10BVNBISWAN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)64
11RAMRRAMAIPUR H20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)74
12PSNPARSENDI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)82
13TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)88
14SCCSITAPUR CANT21:15 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)98
15STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)99
16SPCSITAPUR CITY21:55 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :