ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:57:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUW SPC PASS (55037)
BURHWAL to SITAPUR CITY
BUW SPC PASS (55037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BUW SPC PASS (55037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUWBURHWALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SDAMSUNDHIA MAU19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)11
3TSFTAHSIL FATEHPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)22
4PPEPAINTEPUR F19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)32
5MGPAMUNDA GOPAL ASHRAM H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)35
6MMBMAHMUDABAD AVDH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)39
7BBPRBABUPUR H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)46
8SYUSARAYAN20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)51
9SKLPSHANKERPUR H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)58
10BVNBISWAN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)65
11RAMRRAMAIPUR H20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)75
12PSNPARSENDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)83
13TKURTAPPA KHAJURIA H20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)89
14STPSITAPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)99
15STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)100
16SPCSITAPUR CITY22:00 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.