ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55041)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource01:25 (Day 1)0
2HIRHARINAGAR01:41 (Day 1)01:43 (Day 1)15
3BRUBHAIROGANJ01:53 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)24
4BUGBAGAHA02:11 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)42
5VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)51
6PNYAPANIAHWA03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)64
7KZAKHADA03:32 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)71
8SBZSISWA BAZAR03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)85
9GHGHUGHULI03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)97
10CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:20 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)111
11BBWBODARWAR04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)119
12MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)123
13PPCPIPRAICH04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)131
14UNLAUNAULA05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)139
15GKCGORAKHPUR CANT05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)147
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:05 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.