ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:40:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55043)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)6
3MIMMANIRAM18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)30
9CMCAMPIERGANJ19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)53
14JLTJHAMAT H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)62
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)67
17NITNAIKOT F21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)72
18BRSABARWA KALAN H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)76
19NTVNAUTANWA21:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :