ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:28:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55044)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)6
3NITNAIKOT F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)10
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)15
5LIRLACHMIPUR H06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)29
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)33
9ANDNANAND NAGAR07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)40
10LPWLOHARPURWA H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)52
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)71
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)76
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.