ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 07:24:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55044)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)5
3NITNAIKOT F06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)9
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)14
5LIRLACHMIPUR H06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)28
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)32
9ANDNANAND NAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)39
10LPWLOHARPURWA H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)51
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)70
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)75
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :