ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:11:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCC SPN PASS (55045)
SITAPUR CANT to SHAHJEHANPUR
SCC SPN PASS (55045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SCC SPN PASS (55045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCCSITAPUR CANTSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)1
3SPCSITAPUR CITY09:40 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)4
4HMPHEMPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)16
5MAHOMAHOLI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)26
6NERINERI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)35
7MINJMAIKALGANJ10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)41
8JKHJAHANIKHERA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)52
9JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)59
10UCHUNCHAULIA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)70
11BRTABARTARA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)76
12ROZAROZA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)83
13SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)89
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:10 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :