ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:49:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN SCC PASS (55046)
SHAHJEHANPUR to SITAPUR CANT
SPN SCC PASS (55046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPN SCC PASS (55046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SXKSHAJAHANPURCORT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)1
3ROZAROZA JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)7
4BRTABARTARA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)14
5UCHUNCHAULIA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
6JBGJUNG BAHADURGNJ15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)31
7JKHJAHANIKHERA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)38
8MINJMAIKALGANJ16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)49
9NERINERI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)55
10MAHOMAHOLI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)64
11HMPHEMPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)74
12SPCSITAPUR CITY17:28 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)86
13STRKSITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)89
14SCCSITAPUR CANT18:00 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :