ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:09:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JEA BNZ PASS (55049)
NAKAHA JUNGLE to DALIGANJ
JEA BNZ PASS (55049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JEA BNZ PASS (55049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JEANAKAHA JUNGLESource22:50 (Day 1)0
2MIMMANIRAM22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)5
3JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)11
4PJPEPPEGANJ23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)17
5RJRAWATGANJ F23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)20
6MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)22
7RCRARAMCHAURA H23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)24
8CMCAMPIERGANJ23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)28
9LPWLOHARPURWA H23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)33
10ANDNANAND NAGAR00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)36
11LERLEHRA F00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)45
12BMJBRIJMANGANJ00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)49
13UBUSKA BAZAR00:34 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)57
14NUHNAUGARH00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)67
15AHUAHIRAULI H00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)73
16CIHCHILHIA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)79
17SOTSHOHRATGARH01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)86
18MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)90
19PRZPARSA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)95
20MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)101
21BNYBARHNI02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)107
22TPBTRILOKPUR H02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)115
23PPWPACHPERWA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)123
24GIRGAINSARI JN02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)132
25LBWLAIBURWA H02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)140
26TLRTULSIPUR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)146
27LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)152
28KPEKAUWAPUR03:11 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)157
29GAWGAINJAHWA03:21 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)165
30JKNIJHARKHANDI F03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)172
31BLPBALRAMPUR03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)175
32BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)186
33ITEINTIYATHOK04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)194
34SUBRSUBHAGPUR04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)208
35GDGONDA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)214
36GDKGONDA KACHAHRI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)219
37KTHLKATHOLA H05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)226
38MIRMAIJAPUR05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)232
39KSRKASTURI H06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)237
40CLJCOLONELGANJ06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)243
41SUJSARJU06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)251
42JLDJARWAL ROAD06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)260
43GHTGHAGHARA GHAT06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)264
44CKGCHOWKA GHAT06:47 (Day 2)06:49 (Day 2)270
45BUWBURHWAL07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)275
46BURBINDAURA07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)285
47RFRRAFINAGAR F07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)289
48JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)295
49BBKBARABANKI JN07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)303
50SFHSAFEDABAD08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)310
51JRRJUGAUR08:12 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)314
52MLMALHOUR08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)319
53GTNRGOMATI NAGAR08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)323
54BNZBADSHAHNAGAR08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)327
55DALDALIGANJ09:20 (Day 2)Destination332
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :