ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:41:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
LUCKNOW NE to NAKAHA JUNGLE
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN JEA PASS (55050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)2
3LCLUCKNOW CITY05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)11
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)15
7MLMALHOUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)19
8JRRJUGAUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
9SFHSAFEDABAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
11JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
12RFRRAFINAGAR F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)50
13BURBINDAURA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)53
14BUWBURHWAL07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)63
15CKGCHOWKA GHAT07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)69
16GHTGHAGHARA GHAT07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)74
17JLDJARWAL ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)79
18SUJSARJU08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)88
19CLJCOLONELGANJ08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)96
20KSRKASTURI H08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)101
21MIRMAIJAPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)106
22KTHLKATHOLA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)113
23GDKGONDA KACHAHRI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)119
24GDGONDA JN09:35 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)124
25SUBRSUBHAGPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)130
26ITEINTIYATHOK11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)145
27BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)153
28BLPBALRAMPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)163
29JKNIJHARKHANDI F11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)166
30GAWGAINJAHWA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)173
31KPEKAUWAPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)182
32LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)186
33TLRTULSIPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)193
34LBWLAIBURWA H12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)199
35GIRGAINSARI JN13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)207
36PPWPACHPERWA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)216
37TPBTRILOKPUR H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)223
38BNYBARHNI14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)231
39MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)238
40PRZPARSA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)244
41MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)248
42SOTSHOHRATGARH15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)253
43CIHCHILHIA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)259
44AHUAHIRAULI H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)266
45NUHNAUGARH15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)272
46UBUSKA BAZAR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)281
47BMJBRIJMANGANJ15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)289
48LERLEHRA F16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)294
49ANDNANAND NAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)303
50LPWLOHARPURWA H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)306
51CMCAMPIERGANJ16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)311
52RCRARAMCHAURA H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)314
53MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)317
54RJRAWATGANJ F17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)319
55PJPEPPEGANJ17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)322
56JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)328
57MIMMANIRAM17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)334
58JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:00 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :