ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 06:05:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
LUCKNOW NE to NAKAHA JUNGLE
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN JEA PASS (55050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)2
3LCLUCKNOW CITY05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)11
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)15
7MLMALHOUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)19
8JRRJUGAUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
9SFHSAFEDABAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
11JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
12RFRRAFINAGAR F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)50
13BURBINDAURA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)53
14BUWBURHWAL07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)63
15CKGCHOWKA GHAT07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)69
16GHTGHAGHARA GHAT07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)74
17JLDJARWAL ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)79
18SUJSARJU08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)88
19CLJCOLONELGANJ08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)96
20KSRKASTURI H08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)101
21MIRMAIJAPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)106
22KTHLKATHOLA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)113
23GDKGONDA KACHAHRI09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)119
24GDGONDA JN09:40 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)124
25SUBRSUBHAGPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)130
26ITEINTIYATHOK11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)145
27BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)153
28BLPBALRAMPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)163
29JKNIJHARKHANDI F12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)166
30GAWGAINJAHWA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)173
31KPEKAUWAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)182
32LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)186
33TLRTULSIPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)193
34LBWLAIBURWA H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)199
35GIRGAINSARI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)207
36PPWPACHPERWA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)216
37TPBTRILOKPUR H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)223
38BNYBARHNI14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)231
39MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)238
40PRZPARSA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)244
41MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)248
42SOTSHOHRATGARH15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)253
43CIHCHILHIA15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)259
44AHUAHIRAULI H15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)266
45NUHNAUGARH15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)272
46UBUSKA BAZAR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)281
47BMJBRIJMANGANJ16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)289
48LERLEHRA F16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)294
49ANDNANAND NAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)303
50LPWLOHARPURWA H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)306
51CMCAMPIERGANJ16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)311
52RCRARAMCHAURA H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)314
53MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)317
54RJRAWATGANJ F17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)319
55PJPEPPEGANJ17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)322
56JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)328
57MIMMANIRAM17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)334
58JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:00 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :