ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:00:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
LUCKNOW NE to NAKAHA JUNGLE
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN JEA PASS (55050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)3
3LCLUCKNOW CITY05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)12
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)16
7MLMALHOUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)20
8JRRJUGAUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)26
9SFHSAFEDABAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)36
11JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)44
12RFRRAFINAGAR F07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)51
13BURBINDAURA07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)54
14BUWBURHWAL07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)64
15CKGCHOWKA GHAT07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)69
16GHTGHAGHARA GHAT07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)75
17JLDJARWAL ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)79
18SUJSARJU08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)89
19CLJCOLONELGANJ08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
20KSRKASTURI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)102
21MIRMAIJAPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)107
22KTHLKATHOLA H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)113
23GDKGONDA KACHAHRI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)120
24GDGONDA JN09:35 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)125
25SUBRSUBHAGPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)131
26ITEINTIYATHOK11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)146
27BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)154
28BLPBALRAMPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)164
29JKNIJHARKHANDI F11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)167
30GAWGAINJAHWA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)174
31KPEKAUWAPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)183
32LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)188
33TLRTULSIPUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)194
34LBWLAIBURWA H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)200
35GIRGAINSARI JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)208
36PPWPACHPERWA13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)217
37TPBTRILOKPUR H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)225
38BNYBARHNI13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)233
39MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)239
40PRZPARSA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)245
41MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)250
42SOTSHOHRATGARH14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)255
43CIHCHILHIA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)261
44AHUAHIRAULI H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)267
45NUHNAUGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)273
46UBUSKA BAZAR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)283
47BMJBRIJMANGANJ15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)291
48LERLEHRA F15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)296
49ANDNANAND NAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)304
50LPWLOHARPURWA H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)308
51CMCAMPIERGANJ16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)313
52RCRARAMCHAURA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)316
53MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)318
54RJRAWATGANJ F16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)321
55PJPEPPEGANJ17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)324
56JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)329
57MIMMANIRAM17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)335
58JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:00 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.