ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 19:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
LUCKNOW NE to NAKAHA JUNGLE
LJN JEA PASS (55050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN JEA PASS (55050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource05:15 (Day 1)0
2ASHAISHBAGH05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)3
3LCLUCKNOW CITY05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
4DALDALIGANJ05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)7
5BNZBADSHAHNAGAR06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)12
6GTNRGOMATI NAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)16
7MLMALHOUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)20
8JRRJUGAUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)25
9SFHSAFEDABAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)29
10BBKBARABANKI JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)36
11JBRJAHANGIRABAD RAJ07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)44
12RFRRAFINAGAR F07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)50
13BURBINDAURA07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)54
14BUWBURHWAL07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)64
15CKGCHOWKA GHAT07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)69
16GHTGHAGHARA GHAT07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)75
17JLDJARWAL ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)79
18SUJSARJU08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)88
19CLJCOLONELGANJ08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)96
20KSRKASTURI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)102
21MIRMAIJAPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)107
22KTHLKATHOLA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)113
23GDKGONDA KACHAHRI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)120
24GDGONDA JN09:35 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)125
25SUBRSUBHAGPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)131
26ITEINTIYATHOK11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)145
27BWPBHAWANIPUR KALN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)153
28BLPBALRAMPUR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)164
29JKNIJHARKHANDI F11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)167
30GAWGAINJAHWA12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)174
31KPEKAUWAPUR12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)182
32LHNRLAKSHMANPUR H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)187
33TLRTULSIPUR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)194
34LBWLAIBURWA H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)199
35GIRGAINSARI JN13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)207
36PPWPACHPERWA13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)216
37TPBTRILOKPUR H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)224
38BNYBARHNI13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)232
39MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)238
40PRZPARSA14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)244
41MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)249
42SOTSHOHRATGARH14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)254
43CIHCHILHIA14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)260
44AHUAHIRAULI H14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)266
45NUHNAUGARH14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)272
46UBUSKA BAZAR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)282
47BMJBRIJMANGANJ15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)290
48LERLEHRA F15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)294
49ANDNANAND NAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)303
50LPWLOHARPURWA H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)306
51CMCAMPIERGANJ16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)312
52RCRARAMCHAURA H16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)315
53MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)317
54RJRAWATGANJ F16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)320
55PJPEPPEGANJ17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)323
56JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)328
57MIMMANIRAM17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)334
58JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:00 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :