ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 13:34:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55051)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)52
14JLTJHAMAT H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)61
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)66
17NITNAIKOT F17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)71
18BRSABARWA KALAN H17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)75
19NTVNAUTANWA18:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :