ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 16:25:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55051)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
3MIMMANIRAM15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)30
9CMCAMPIERGANJ16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)53
14JLTJHAMAT H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)62
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)67
17NITNAIKOT F17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)72
18BRSABARWA KALAN H17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)76
19NTVNAUTANWA18:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.