ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 01:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55071)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)7
3HIRHARINAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)23
5KPBKHARPOKHRA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)41
7AWSASWANI HALT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)46
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)50
9PNYAPANIAHWA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)70
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)79
12SBZSISWA BAZAR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)84
13GHGHUGHULI18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)96
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)103
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)130
19UNLAUNAULA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)146
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :