ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:57:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55071)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)8
3HIRHARINAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)24
5KPBKHARPOKHRA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA16:15 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)42
7AWSASWANI HALT16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)47
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)51
9PNYAPANIAHWA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)71
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)80
12SBZSISWA BAZAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)85
13GHGHUGHULI18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)97
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)104
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)131
19UNLAUNAULA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)147
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :