ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:16:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55073)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)8
3HIRHARINAGAR04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)24
5KPBKHARPOKHRA04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA05:30 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)42
7AWSASWANI HALT05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)47
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)51
9PNYAPANIAHWA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)71
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)80
12SBZSISWA BAZAR07:08 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)85
13GHGHUGHULI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)97
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)104
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)131
19UNLAUNAULA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)147
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :