ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 15:23:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55073)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2CAMUCHAMUA04:36 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
3HIRHARINAGAR04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)15
4BRUBHAIROGANJ05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)23
5KPBKHARPOKHRA05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)32
6BUGBAGAHA05:28 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)41
7AWSASWANI HALT05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)46
8VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)50
9PNYAPANIAHWA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
10KZAKHADA06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)70
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)79
12SBZSISWA BAZAR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)84
13GHGHUGHULI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)96
14KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)103
15CPJKAPTANGANJ JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
16BBWBODARWAR08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)119
17MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)123
18PPCPIPRAICH08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)130
19UNLAUNAULA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)139
20GKCGORAKHPUR CANT09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)146
21GKPGORAKHPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :