ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SV GKP PASS (55075)
SIWAN JN to GORAKHPUR JN
SV GKP PASS (55075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: SV GKP PASS (55075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2SVCSIWAN KACHERI F03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)3
3ALSAMLORI SARSAR03:59 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)10
4HTWHATHUA04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)19
5THETHAWE JN04:35 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)28
6NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)34
7SSUSASAMUSA05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)39
8SPYASIPAYA H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)43
9JGPJALALPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)47
10TPVTINPHERIA H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)51
11TRJTARIASUJAN05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)56
12TOITAMKUHI ROAD05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)64
13GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)71
14DUEDUDAHI06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)76
15CHAFCHAF H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)81
16KKTKATH KUIYAN06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)88
17POUPADRAUNA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)96
18BAGJBARHARAGANJ06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)103
19RKLRAMKOLA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)111
20LIJLAKSHMIGANJ07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)117
21MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)121
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)127
23BBWBODARWAR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)135
24MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
25PPCPIPRAICH08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)147
26UNLAUNAULA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)155
27GKCGORAKHPUR CANT09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)163
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :