ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 10:52:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP SV PASS (55076)
GORAKHPUR JN to SIWAN JN
GKP SV PASS (55076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP SV PASS (55076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)11
4PPCPIPRAICH19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)27
6BBWBODARWAR20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)31
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)39
8MTBGMATHIA BARGHAT H20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)45
9LIJLAKSHMIGANJ20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)49
10RKLRAMKOLA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)55
11BAGJBARHARAGANJ21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)63
12POUPADRAUNA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)70
13KKTKATH KUIYAN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)78
14CHAFCHAF H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)85
15DUEDUDAHI22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)90
16GSRMGAURI SHRI RAM H22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)95
17TOITAMKUHI ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)102
18TRJTARIASUJAN22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)111
19TPVTINPHERIA H22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)115
20JGPJALALPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)119
21SPYASIPAYA H23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)123
22SSUSASAMUSA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)128
23NKBRNARKATIA BAZAR H23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)132
24THETHAWE JN23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)138
25HTWHATHUA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)148
26ALSAMLORI SARSAR00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)157
27SVCSIWAN KACHERI F01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)163
28SVSIWAN JN01:20 (Day 2)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :