ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:51:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP BNY PASS (55077)
GORAKHPUR JN to BARHNI
GKP BNY PASS (55077)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP BNY PASS (55077)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)5
3MIMMANIRAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)29
9CMCAMPIERGANJ11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR12:07 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)41
12LERLEHRA F12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)50
13BMJBRIJMANGANJ12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)54
14UBUSKA BAZAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)62
15NUHNAUGARH13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)72
16AHUAHIRAULI H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)78
17CIHCHILHIA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)84
18SOTSHOHRATGARH13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)91
19MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)96
20PRZPARSA14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)100
21MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)106
22BNYBARHNI14:30 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :