ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
BARHNI to GORAKHPUR JN
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BNY GKP PASS (55078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)16
5SOTSHOHRATGARH15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)21
6CIHCHILHIA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)49
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)62
12ANDNANAND NAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)71
13LPWLOHARPURWA H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)74
14CMCAMPIERGANJ17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)79
15RCRARAMCHAURA H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)83
16MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)85
17RJRAWATGANJ F17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)87
18PJPEPPEGANJ17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)90
19JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)96
20MIMMANIRAM18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)102
21JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)107
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :