ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:54:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
BARHNI to GORAKHPUR JN
BNY GKP PASS (55078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BNY GKP PASS (55078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNYBARHNISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MHBGMAHADEVA BUZURG H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)6
3PRZPARSA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)12
4MHBZMAHTHA BAZAR H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)17
5SOTSHOHRATGARH15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)22
6CIHCHILHIA16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)28
7AHUAHIRAULI H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)34
8NUHNAUGARH16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)40
9UBUSKA BAZAR16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)50
10BMJBRIJMANGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)58
11LERLEHRA F16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)63
12ANDNANAND NAGAR17:08 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)72
13LPWLOHARPURWA H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)75
14CMCAMPIERGANJ17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)80
15RCRARAMCHAURA H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)83
16MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)86
17RJRAWATGANJ F17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)88
18PJPEPPEGANJ17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)91
19JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)97
20MIMMANIRAM18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)102
21JEANAKAHA JUNGLE18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)107
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.