ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 15:53:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTH GKP PASS (55079)
BETTIAH to GORAKHPUR JN
BTH GKP PASS (55079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTH GKP PASS (55079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTHBETTIAHSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)2
3KUMBKUMARBAGH08:57 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)9
4CAICHANPATIA09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)16
5RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)22
6SAHISATHI09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)25
7MSHWMUSHARWA H09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)30
8NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)36
9CAMUCHAMUA10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)44
10HIRHARINAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)51
11BRUBHAIROGANJ10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)60
12KPBKHARPOKHRA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)68
13BUGBAGAHA11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)78
14AWSASWANI HALT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)83
15VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)87
16PNYAPANIAHWA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)100
17KZAKHADA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)107
18GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)116
19SBZSISWA BAZAR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)121
20GHGHUGHULI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)133
21KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)140
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:26 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)147
23BBWBODARWAR13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)155
24MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)159
25PPCPIPRAICH14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)167
26UNLAUNAULA14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)175
27GKCGORAKHPUR CANT14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)183
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :