ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:40:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTH GKP PASS (55079)
BETTIAH to GORAKHPUR JN
BTH GKP PASS (55079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTH GKP PASS (55079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTHBETTIAHSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)3
3KUMBKUMARBAGH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)10
4CAICHANPATIA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)17
5RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)22
6SAHISATHI09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)26
7MSHWMUSHARWA H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)31
8NKENARKATIAGANJ JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)37
9CAMUCHAMUA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)44
10HIRHARINAGAR10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)52
11BRUBHAIROGANJ10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)60
12KPBKHARPOKHRA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)69
13BUGBAGAHA11:17 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)78
14AWSASWANI HALT11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)83
15VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)88
16PNYAPANIAHWA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)101
17KZAKHADA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)107
18GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)116
19SBZSISWA BAZAR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)122
20GHGHUGHULI13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)133
21KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)140
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:26 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)148
23BBWBODARWAR13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)156
24MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)160
25PPCPIPRAICH14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)167
26UNLAUNAULA14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)176
27GKCGORAKHPUR CANT14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)184
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination187
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :