ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 14:21:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTH GKP PASS (55079)
BETTIAH to GORAKHPUR JN
BTH GKP PASS (55079)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BTH GKP PASS (55079)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTHBETTIAHSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2PJPTPRAJAPATI(HALT)08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)2
3KUMBKUMARBAGH08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)9
4CAICHANPATIA09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)16
5RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)22
6SAHISATHI09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)25
7MSHWMUSHARWA H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)30
8NKENARKATIAGANJ JN09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)36
9CAMUCHAMUA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)44
10HIRHARINAGAR10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)51
11BRUBHAIROGANJ10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)60
12KPBKHARPOKHRA10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)68
13BUGBAGAHA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)78
14AWSASWANI HALT10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)83
15VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)87
16PNYAPANIAHWA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)100
17KZAKHADA11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)107
18GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)116
19SBZSISWA BAZAR11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)121
20GHGHUGHULI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)133
21KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)140
22CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)147
23BBWBODARWAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)155
24MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)159
25PPCPIPRAICH14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)167
26UNLAUNAULA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)175
27GKCGORAKHPUR CANT14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)183
28GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :