ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 15:47:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55080)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)11
4PPCPIPRAICH12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)27
6BBWBODARWAR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)31
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)54
10SBZSISWA BAZAR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA15:23 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA16:02 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)118
18BRUBHAIROGANJ16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)135
20CAMUCHAMUA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)143
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :