ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:09:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NKE GKP PASS (55081)
NARKATIAGANJ JN to GORAKHPUR JN
NKE GKP PASS (55081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NKE GKP PASS (55081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2HIRHARINAGAR00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)15
3BRUBHAIROGANJ00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)24
4KPBKHARPOKHRA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)32
5BUGBAGAHA00:37 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)42
6VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)51
7PNYAPANIAHWA01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)64
8KZAKHADA01:49 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)71
9SBZSISWA BAZAR02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)85
10GHGHUGHULI02:29 (Day 2)02:31 (Day 2)97
11CPJKAPTANGANJ JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)111
12BBWBODARWAR03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)119
13PPCPIPRAICH03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)131
14UNLAUNAULA04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)139
15GKCGORAKHPUR CANT04:41 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)147
16GKPGORAKHPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.