ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:36:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NKE PASS (55082)
GORAKHPUR JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN
GKP NKE PASS (55082)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GKP NKE PASS (55082)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2GKCGORAKHPUR CANT17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)3
3UNLAUNAULA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)11
4PPCPIPRAICH18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)19
5MUUAMAHUAWA KHURD18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)27
6BBWBODARWAR18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)31
7CPJKAPTANGANJ JN18:26 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)39
8KSNRKHUSHAL NAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)46
9GHGHUGHULI18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)54
10SBZSISWA BAZAR18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)65
11GRRGGURLI RAMGARHWA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)70
12KZAKHADA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)79
13PNYAPANIAHWA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)86
14VKNRVALMIKINAGAR RD20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)99
15AWSASWANI HALT20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)103
16BUGBAGAHA20:57 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)108
17KPBKHARPOKHRA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)118
18BRUBHAIROGANJ21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)126
19HIRHARINAGAR21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)135
20CAMUCHAMUA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)143
21NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :