ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:17:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV BTT PASS (55122)
MANDUADIH to BHATNI JN
MUV BTT PASS (55122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV BTT PASS (55122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BSBVARANASI JN07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)4
3BCYVARANASI CITY07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)7
4SRNTSARNATH07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)14
5KDQKADIPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)24
6RJIRAJAWARI08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)30
7ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)39
8MHOMAHPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)47
9SDTSADAT08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)57
10HMPRHURMUJPUR H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)63
11JKNJAKHANIAN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)67
12DLRDULLAHAPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)75
13NAKDNAYAK DIH H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)80
14PPHPIPRI DIH09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)85
15PNRAPANIARA H09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)90
16MAUMAU JN09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)96
17IAAINDARA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)104
18CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)110
19KERKIRIHRAPUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)118
20GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)124
21BLTRBELTHARA ROAD11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)131
22TTITURTIPAR11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)138
23LRDLAR ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)144
24SRUSALEMPUR JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)154
25POKLPEOKOL H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)159
26BTTBHATNI JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :