ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 12:51:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTT BCY PASS (55123)
BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY
BTT BCY PASS (55123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BTT BCY PASS (55123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)10
4LRDLAR ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)20
5TTITURTIPAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)26
6BLTRBELTHARA ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)33
7GOXGOBINDPUR DUGAULI H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)40
8KERKIRIHRAPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)47
9CKYDCHAKRA ROAD H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)55
10IAAINDARA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)60
11MAUMAU JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)68
12PNRAPANIARA H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)74
13PPHPIPRI DIH16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)79
14NAKDNAYAK DIH H17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)84
15DLRDULLAHAPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)89
16JKNJAKHANIAN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)97
17HMPRHURMUJPUR H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)101
18SDTSADAT17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)107
19MHOMAHPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)117
20ARJAUNRIHAR JN18:19 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)126
21RJIRAJAWARI18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)134
22KDQKADIPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)140
23SRNTSARNATH19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)150
24BCYVARANASI CITY19:30 (Day 1)Destination157
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.