ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 09:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MUV ALY PASS (55127)
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
MUV ALY PASS (55127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MUV ALY PASS (55127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)8
4RTBRAJA TALAB12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)20
6NTUNIGATPUR F12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)23
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)28
8KFKKATKA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)63
14JGGJANGIGANJ14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)65
15ATRRATRAURA H14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)82
18SDCSAIDABAD15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY16:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.