ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:20:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MUV PASS (55128)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
ALY MUV PASS (55128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ALY MUV PASS (55128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)29
6HDKHANDIA KHAS13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)37
7BYHBHITI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)71
14MBSMADHOSINGH14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)75
15KFKKATKA14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)96
18BRWHBAHERWA H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)99
19RTBRAJA TALAB15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)105
20HDTHARDATTPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)111
21BHLPBHULANPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)116
22MUVMANDUADIH16:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :