ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:24:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MUV PASS (55128)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
ALY MUV PASS (55128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ALY MUV PASS (55128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)29
6HDKHANDIA KHAS13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)37
7BYHBHITI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)71
14MBSMADHOSINGH14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)75
15KFKKATKA14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)96
18BRWHBAHERWA H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)99
19RTBRAJA TALAB15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)105
20HDTHARDATTPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)111
21BHLPBHULANPUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)116
22MUVMANDUADIH16:15 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.