ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALY MUV PASS (55130)
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
ALY MUV PASS (55130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ALY MUV PASS (55130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)29
6HDKHANDIA KHAS18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)37
7BYHBHITI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)71
14MBSMADHOSINGH20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)75
15KFKKATKA20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)96
18BRWHBAHERWA H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)99
19RTBRAJA TALAB21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)105
20HDTHARDATTPUR21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)111
21BHLPBHULANPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)116
22MUVMANDUADIH23:00 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :