ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:58:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55131)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)9
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)11
4MHTMANJHI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)46
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)51
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA09:42 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)64
13SVISAGARPALI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)69
14PEPPHEPHNA JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)74
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)80
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)88
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)95
18DDDDHONDHA DIH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)102
19YFPYUSUFPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)109
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)117
21FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)121
22GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)125
23GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)129
24AKSANKUSPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)137
25SAHRSAHERI H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)140
26NDJNANDGANJ12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)147
27BSCKBASUCHAK H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)152
28TRNTARAON12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)156
29SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)164
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:53 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)169
31RJIRAJAWARI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)177
32KDQKADIPUR14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)183
33SRNTSARNATH14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)194
34BCYVARANASI CITY15:30 (Day 1)Destination200
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.