ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:17:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPR BCY PASS (55131)
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
CPR BCY PASS (55131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GN
Train Schedule: CPR BCY PASS (55131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GTSTGAUTAM STHAN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)8
3RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)10
4MHTMANJHI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)16
5BKLABAKULHA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)21
6SIPSURAIMANPUR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)28
7DCPDAL CHAPRA F08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)33
8ROIREOTI08:56 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)38
9STWSAHATWAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)47
10CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)52
11BCDBANSDIH ROAD09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)55
12BUIBALLIA09:45 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)65
13SVISAGARPALI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)70
14PEPPHEPHNA JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)75
15CBNCHIT BARAGAON10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)81
16TJDTAJPUR DEHMA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)89
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)96
18DDDDHONDHA DIH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)103
19YFPYUSUFPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)110
20SBKSHAHBAZ KULI11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)118
21GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)126
22GCTGHAZIPUR CITY11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)130
23AKSANKUSPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)138
24SAHRSAHERI H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)141
25NDJNANDGANJ12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)148
26BSCKBASUCHAK H12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)153
27TRNTARAON12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)157
28SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)165
29ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:53 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)170
30RJIRAJAWARI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)178
31KDQKADIPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)184
32SRNTSARNATH15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)195
33BCYVARANASI CITY15:30 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :