ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:56:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY CPR PASS (55132)
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
BCY CPR PASS (55132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: BCY CPR PASS (55132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)7
3KDQKADIPUR13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)17
4RJIRAJAWARI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)23
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)54
10SAHRSAHERI H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)60
11AKSANKUSPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)64
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)75
14FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)80
15SBKSHAHBAZ KULI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)84
16YFPYUSUFPUR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)91
17DDDDHONDHA DIH15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)98
18KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)105
19TJDTAJPUR DEHMA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)112
20CBNCHIT BARAGAON16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)120
21PEPPHEPHNA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)126
22SVISAGARPALI16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)131
23BUIBALLIA16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)137
24BCDBANSDIH ROAD17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)146
25CATACHHATA ASCHAURA H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)149
26STWSAHATWAR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)154
27ROIREOTI17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)163
28DCPDAL CHAPRA F17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)168
29SIPSURAIMANPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)173
30BKLABAKULHA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)180
31MHTMANJHI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)185
32RVGREVELGANJ GHAT H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)191
33GTSTGAUTAM STHAN19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)193
34CPRCHHAPRA20:10 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :