ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 01:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI BCY PASS (55133)
BALLIA to VARANASI CITY
BUI BCY PASS (55133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BUI BCY PASS (55133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2SVISAGARPALI05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)5
3PEPPHEPHNA JN06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)10
4CBNCHIT BARAGAON06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)17
5TJDTAJPUR DEHMA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)24
6KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)32
7DDDDHONDHA DIH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)39
8YFPYUSUFPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)46
9SBKSHAHBAZ KULI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)53
10FPAWFATEHPUR ATWA HALT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)57
11GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)61
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)65
13AKSANKUSPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)73
14SAHRSAHERI H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)77
15NDJNANDGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)83
16BSCKBASUCHAK H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)89
17TRNTARAON07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)93
18SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)101
19ARJAUNRIHAR JN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)105
20RJIRAJAWARI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)114
21KDQKADIPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)120
22SRNTSARNATH08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)130
23BCYVARANASI CITY09:25 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :