ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 10:39:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCY BUI PASS (55134)
VARANASI CITY to BALLIA
BCY BUI PASS (55134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BCY BUI PASS (55134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCYVARANASI CITYSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2SRNTSARNATH16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)6
3KDQKADIPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)16
4RJIRAJAWARI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)22
5ARJAUNRIHAR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)31
6SYHSAIYEDPUR BHITRI17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)36
7TRNTARAON17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)44
8BSCKBASUCHAK H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)48
9NDJNANDGANJ17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)53
10SAHRSAHERI H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)59
11AKSANKUSPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)63
12GCTGHAZIPUR CITY18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)71
13GZTGHAZIPUR GHAT F18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)75
14SBKSHAHBAZ KULI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)83
15YFPYUSUFPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)90
16DDDDHONDHA DIH19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)97
17KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)104
18TJDTAJPUR DEHMA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)112
19CBNCHIT BARAGAON19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)120
20PEPPHEPHNA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)126
21SVISAGARPALI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)131
22BUIBALLIA20:45 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :