ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI SHG PASS (55137)
BALLIA to SHAHGANJ JN
BUI SHG PASS (55137)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BUI SHG PASS (55137)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource05:25 (Day 1)0
2SVISAGARPALI05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)5
3PEPPHEPHNA JN05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)10
4JGKSJIGNI KHAS H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
5CHRCHILKAHAR06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)21
6SNRASANWARA H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)26
7RSRRASRA06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)33
8RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
9RTPRATANPURA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)46
10HLPHALDHARPUR F06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)56
11IAAINDARA JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)61
12MAUMAU JN07:27 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)69
13PLGHPALIGARH H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)77
14KRTKHURAHAT07:59 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)81
15MMAMUHAMMADABAD08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)91
16SAASATHIAON08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)100
17SDHASIDHARI H08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)109
18AMHAZAMGARH09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)112
19RKSSARAI RANI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)120
20PHYPHARIHA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)127
21SJERSANJARPUR H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)132
22SMZSARAI MIR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
23KRNDKHORASON ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)147
24DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)153
25KHJAKHANJA H10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)161
26SHGSHAHGANJ JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :