ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 03:41:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BUI SHG PASS (55139)
BALLIA to SHAHGANJ JN
BUI SHG PASS (55139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BUI SHG PASS (55139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BUIBALLIASource17:10 (Day 1)0
2SVISAGARPALI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)5
3PEPPHEPHNA JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)10
4JGKSJIGNI KHAS H17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)16
5CHRCHILKAHAR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)21
6SNRASANWARA H17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)25
7RSRRASRA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)32
8RJMPRAJMALPUR ROAD H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)40
9RTPRATANPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)46
10HLPHALDHARPUR F18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)55
11IAAINDARA JN18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)60
12MAUMAU JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)68
13PLGHPALIGARH H19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)76
14KRTKHURAHAT19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)81
15MMAMUHAMMADABAD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)90
16SAASATHIAON19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)99
17SDHASIDHARI H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)109
18AMHAZAMGARH20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)112
19RKSSARAI RANI20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)119
20PHYPHARIHA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)126
21SJERSANJARPUR H21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)132
22SMZSARAI MIR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)137
23KRNDKHORASON ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)147
24DJDDIDARGANJ ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)153
25KHJAKHANJA H21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)160
26SHGSHAHGANJ JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination168
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :