ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2018 07:49:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55141)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)6
3MIMMANIRAM08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)30
9CMCAMPIERGANJ09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)53
14JLTJHAMAT H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)62
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)67
17NITNAIKOT F10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)72
18BRSABARWA KALAN H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)76
19NTVNAUTANWA11:10 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :