ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:27:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GKP NTV PASS (55141)
GORAKHPUR JN to NAUTANWA
GKP NTV PASS (55141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: GKP NTV PASS (55141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GKPGORAKHPUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2JEANAKAHA JUNGLE08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)6
3MIMMANIRAM08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)10
4JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
5PJPEPPEGANJ08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)22
6RJRAWATGANJ F09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)25
7MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)27
8RCRARAMCHAURA H09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)30
9CMCAMPIERGANJ09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)33
10LPWLOHARPURWA H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)38
11ANDNANAND NAGAR09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)41
12LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)48
13PDPRPURANDARPUR H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)53
14JLTJHAMAT H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)55
15LIRLACHMIPUR H10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)62
16BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)67
17NITNAIKOT F10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)72
18BRSABARWA KALAN H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)76
19NTVNAUTANWA11:05 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.