ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTV GKP PASS (55142)
NAUTANWA to GORAKHPUR JN
NTV GKP PASS (55142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: NTV GKP PASS (55142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTVNAUTANWASource11:50 (Day 1)0
2BRSABARWA KALAN H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)6
3NITNAIKOT F12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)10
4BHGPBHAGIRATHPUR H12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)15
5LIRLACHMIPUR H12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)19
6JLTJHAMAT H12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)26
7PDPRPURANDARPUR H12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)29
8LVRLOK VIDYAPITH NAGAR H12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)33
9ANDNANAND NAGAR12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)40
10LPWLOHARPURWA H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)43
11CMCAMPIERGANJ13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)48
12RCRARAMCHAURA H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)52
13MVKRMAHAWAN KHOR H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)54
14RJRAWATGANJ F13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)56
15PJPEPPEGANJ13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)59
16JKIKAURIA JUNGLE H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)65
17MIMMANIRAM13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)71
18JEANAKAHA JUNGLE14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)76
19GKPGORAKHPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.