ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2018 06:56:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
AUNRIHAR JN to JAUNPUR JN
ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ARJ JNU PASS (55143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARJAUNRIHAR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2FRDHFARIDAHA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)7
3DDNADUDHAUNDA H07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)12
4DHEDOBHI H07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)22
5KCTKERAKAT H08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)30
6GNGLGANGAULI H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)36
7MFJMUFTIGANJ08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)43
8YDVYADVENDRANAGAR H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)53
9JNUJAUNPUR JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :